Fachberaterinnen / Fachberater Sport

Eine Beschreibung folgt in Kürze.


BA Ludwig, Johanna
Grundschule Zapfendorf
Schulstr. 7
96199 Zapfendorf
Tel. 09547 322
FAX 09547 5249
Homepage
E-Mail


BA Schimmer, Gerd Heinz
Hugo-von-Trimberg-Mittelschule Bamberg
Am Luitpoldhain 59
96050 Bamberg
Tel. 0951 916050
FAX 0951 9160550
Homepage
E-Mail


BA Kühhorn, Ingmar
Mittelschule Hirschaid
Alleestr. 1
96114 Hirschaid
Tel. 09543 850414
FAX 09543 40984
Homepage
E-Mail


BA Loch, Sabine
Mittelschule Scheßlitz
Mittlerer Weg 8
96110 Scheßlitz
Tel. 09542 921095
FAX 09542 921096
Homepage
E-Mail


BT Kellner, Marcus Werner
Albert-Schweitzer-Mittelschule Bayreuth
Äußere Badstr. 30
95448 Bayreuth
Tel. 0921 79297-0
FAX 0921 79297-15
Homepage
E-Mail


BT Frank, Ulla
Grundschule Bayreuth-Laineck
Goldkronacher Str. 7
95448 Bayreuth
Tel. 0921 99135
FAX 0921 9800288
Homepage
E-Mail


BT Frank, Peter
Grundschule Bayreuth-St. Johannis
Ziegelleite 15
95448 Bayreuth
Tel. 0921 799800
FAX 0921 7998015
Homepage
E-Mail


BT Zimmermann, Kristina
Grundschule Hummeltal
Bayreuther Str. 14
95503 Hummeltal
Tel. 09201 9401
FAX 09201 95025
Homepage
E-Mail


CO Fechter, Maria
Hermann-Grosch-Grundschule Weitramsdorf
Schulstr. 3
96479 Weitramsdorf
Tel. 09561 39021
FAX 09561 38762
Homepage
E-Mail


CO Fuchs, Timo Erich
Mittelschule Ebersdorf b. Coburg
Schulstraße 13
96237 Ebersdorf
Tel. 09562 385 620
FAX 09562 385 609
Homepage
E-Mail


FO Knauer, Marion
Grundschule Ebermannstadt
Schulstr. 10
91320 Ebermannstadt
Tel. 09194 292
FAX 09194 9799399
Homepage
E-Mail


FO Wolderich, Jan
Mittelschule Ebermannstadt
Schulstr. 10
91320 Ebermannstadt
Tel. 09194 292
FAX 09194 9799399
Homepage
E-Mail


HO Reinhold, Valentina Franziska
Christian-Wolfrum-Mittelschule Hof
Leimitzer Str. 56
95028 Hof
Tel. 09281 83307100
FAX 09281 83307199
Homepage
E-Mail


HO Ott, Alexandra Manuela
Grundschule Münchberg
Beethovenstr. 10
95213 Münchberg
Tel. 09251 3341
FAX 09251 3013
Homepage
E-Mail


HO Edelmann, Karlheinz
Mittelschule Frankenwald Naila
Ringstr. 1
95119 Naila
Tel. 09282 979080
FAX 09282 9790817
Homepage
E-Mail


HO Müller, Bernd Stefan
Mittelschule Frankenwald Naila
Ringstr. 1
95119 Naila
Tel. 09282 979080
FAX 09282 9790817
Homepage
E-Mail


HO Ströhla, Oliver
Münster-Mittelschule Hof
Egerländerweg 25
95032 Hof
Tel. 09281 8391990
FAX 09281 83919925
Homepage
E-Mail


KC Rebhan, Kristin
Gottfried-Neukam-Mittelschule Kronach
Am Schulzentrum 7
96317 Kronach
Tel. 09261 61583
FAX 09261 61584
Homepage
E-Mail


KC Friedrich, Marco
Mittelschule Windheim
Schulstr. 11
96361 Steinbach am W.
Tel. 09268 913040
FAX 09268 913049
Homepage
E-Mail


KU Gentner-Hoffmann, Gabriele
Friedrich-von-Ellrodt-Mittelschule Neudrossenfeld
Ellrodtweg 23
95512 Neudrossenfeld
Tel. 09203 97 30 211
FAX 09203 97 30 222
Homepage
E-Mail


KU Hörath, Herbert
Obere Schule Kulmbach (Grundschule)
Kirchwehr 4
95326 Kulmbach
Tel. 09221 804273
FAX 09221 804276
Homepage
E-Mail


LIF Neckermann, Diana
Herzog-Otto-Mittelschule Lichtenfels
An der Friedenslinde 7
96215 Lichtenfels
Tel. 09571 795711
FAX 09571 795719
Homepage
E-Mail


WUN Becker, Jan Philipp
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Mittelschule Marktredwitz
Schulstr. 1
95615 Marktredwitz
Tel. 09231 5225
FAX 09231 504910
Homepage
E-Mail


WUN Söllner, Christina
Luitpold-Grundschule Selb
Lorenz-Hutschenreuther-Str. 8
95100 Selb
Tel. 09287 3188
FAX 09287 87519
Homepage
E-Mail


Hübner, Matthias
Martin-Wiesend-Schule - Priv. Sonderpäd. Förderzentrum - Bamberg
Oberer Stephansberg 44
96049 Bamberg
Tel. 0951, 505559
FAX 0951, 505580
Homepage
E-Mail